Table of Contents
Preface
Preface and Table of Contents
Mathias Fischer, Winfried Lamersdorf
|
|
Articles
Yevhenii Shudrenko, Daniel Plöger, Koojana Kuladinithi, Andreas Timm-Giel
|
|
Kashyap Thimmaraju, Björn Scheuermann
|
|
Daniel Friesel, Olaf Spinczyk
|
|
Stefan Geissler, Stanislav Lange, Tobias Hossfeld, Phuoc Tran-Gia
|
|
Julian Zobel, Niklas Stöhr, Ralf Kundel, Patrick Lieser, Ralf Steinmetz
|
|
Lucas de Sousa Pacheco, Denis Rosário, Eduadro Cerqueira, Torsten Braun
|
|
Marco Häberle, Benjamin Steinert, Michael Menth
|
|
Andres Marin-Lopez, Patricia Arias-Cabarcos, Thorsten Strufe, Gabriel Barceló-Soteras, Florina Almenares-Mendoza, Daniel Díaz-Sánchez
|
|
Fabian Marquardt, Lennart Buhl
|
|
Sanaz Afzali, Asanga Udugama, Anna Förster, Mathias Fischer
|
|
Aliyu Makama, Koojana Kuladinithi, Musab Eltayeb Ahmed Ahmed, Andreas Timm-Giel
|
|
Paul Walther, Markus Richter, Thorsten Strufe
|
|
Martin Byrenheid, Stefanie Roos, Thorsten Strufe
|
|
Tobias Hardes, Clemens Boos, Christoph Sommer
|
|
Christoph Döpmann, Felix Fiedler, Sergio Lucia, Florian Tschorsch
|
|
Lars-Christian Schulz, David Hausheer
|
|
Ralf Kundel, Paul Stiegele, Dat Tran, Julian Zobel, Osama Abboud, Rhaban Hark, Ralf Steinmetz
|
|
Leonard Bradatsch, Frank Kargl, Oleksandr Miroshkin
|
|
Fatemeh Akbarian, William Tärneberg, Emma Fitzgerald, Maria Kihl
|
|
Demonstration: A cloud-native digital twin with adaptive cloud-based control and intrusion detection
William Tärneberg, Martin Gunnarsson, Maria Kihl, Christian Gehrmann
|
|
Maik Basso, Alexey Vinel, Edison Pignaton de Freitas
|
|
Daniel Stolpmann, Andreas Timm-Giel
|
|
Matthias Frank
|
|
Jens Dede, Daniel Helms, Anna Förster
|
|
Jens Dede, Asanga Udugama, Anna Förster
|
|
Heiko Bornholdt, David Jost, Philipp Kisters, Michel Rottleuthner, Sehrish Shafeeq, Winfried Lamersdorf, Thomas C. Schmidt, Mathias Fischer
|
|
Sebastian Reuter, Jens Hiller, Jan Pennekamp, Andriy Panchenko, Klaus Wehrle
|
|
Yamani Dalpathadu, Showry Thumma, Asanga Udugama, Anna Förster
|
|
Thorben Krüger, David Hausheer
|
|
Yasin Alhamwy
|
|
Christoph Funda, Kai-Steffen Hielscher, Reinhard German
|
|
August See
|
|
David Monschein, Oliver Waldhorst
|
|
Jens Wettlaufer
|
|
Zikai George Zhou, Wolfgang Kellerer
|
|
Daniel Spiekermann, Jörg Keller
|
|
Victor Mayoral-Vilches, Alfonso Glera-Picón, Unai Ayúcar-Carbajo, Stefan Rass, Martin Pinzger, Federico Maggi, Endika Gil-Uriarte
|
|
Ahmed M. Elmisery, Mirela Sertovic
|
|
Aditya Tyagi, Razieh Nokhbeh Zaeem, K. Suzanne Barber
|
|
Salil Sharma, Ehab Al-Khannaq, Raphael Riebl, Wouter Schakel, Peter Knoppers, Alexander Verbraeck, Hans van Lint
|
|
Quentin Delooz, Andreas Festag, Alexey Vinel
|
|
Martin Cooney, Eric Järpe, Alexey Vinel
|
|
Patrick Krämer, Andreas Blenk
|
|
Hassan Fawaz, Djamal Zeghlache, Tran Anh Quang Pham, Jérémie Leguay, Paolo Medagliani
|
|
Sebastian Lindner, Daniel Stolpmann, Andreas Timm-Giel
|
|
Yassin Alkhalili, Jannis Weil, anam tahir, Tobias Meuser, Boris Koldehofe, Andreas Mauthe, Heinz Koeppl, Ralf Steinmetz
|
|
Katharina Dietz, Michael Mühlhauser, Michael Seufert, Nicholas Gray, Tobias Hoßfeld, Dominik Herrmann
|
|
Daniil Romanchenko, Matis Tartie, Ba Que Le, Jorge Torres Gómez, Falko Dressler
|
|